REFINERÍA TALARA-4

Preselección atendida al 22.07.2019

22072019

CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DPTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA INSTALACIONES Y SERVICIOS – BALZOLA PERÚ S.A.C. – STIN PERU S.A.C.- 022 -2019 (A)
STIN PERU S.A.C.
OPERARIO ANDAMIEROS
5 1 SUCLUPE GARCIA, JONATHAN ANTHONY PIURA TALARA PARINAS
5 2 FERNANDEZ AYALA, EDUARDO FAUSTINO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DPTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA INSTALACIONES Y SERVICIOS – BALZOLA PERÚ S.A.C. – STIN PERU S.A.C. – 022 – 2019 (B)
STIN PERU S.A.C.
OFICIALES ANDAMIEROS
5 1 MOLINA CLAVIJO, UZZIEL MISSAEL PIURA TALARA PARINAS
5 2 FERNANDEZ  MORE , ISRAEL ORLANDO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
5 3 GUEVARA MENDOZA, CHRISTIAM EDGAR PIURA TALARA PARINAS
5 4 LIZARRAGA  CORONADO , CHRISTIAN MANUEL PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DPTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA INSTALACIONES Y SERVICIOS – BALZOLA PERÚ S.A.C. – STIN PERU S.A.C. – 022 – 2019 (B)
STIN PERU S.A.C.
PEONES ANDAMIEROS
5 1 AGUIRRE ALVARADO , ABELINO YRINEO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
5 2 CARRASCO MENA, DAVID SANTOS PIURA TALARA PARINAS
5 3 CASTRO ORTIZ, DAVID DUBAN PIURA TALARA PARINAS
5 4 FERNANDEZ  MORE , ISRAEL ORLANDO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
5 5 PALACIOS  MARTINEZ , JHON HAROLD PIURA TALARA LA BREA
5 AC CHAVEZ MASIAS, JOSE ENRIQUE PIURA TALARA PARINAS
5 AC CASTRO TALLEDO, FELIX EDUARDO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
5 AC TORRES RETO, JOHAN MIGUEL PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DPTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA PERU S.A. – GYM S.A. – 0255  –  2019
GRAÑA Y MONTERO
VIGIAS
8 1 JULIAN  ATOCHE, GUADALUPE DEL ROSARIO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
8 2 DE LA CRUZ PENA, ETTY CECILIA PIURA TALARA PARINAS
8 3 NORES  PAIVA , FLOR MARIANELLY PIURA TALARA PARINAS
8 4 ALBURQUEQUE GOMEZ, JANETT MILAGROS PIURA TALARA PARINAS
8 5 QUESQUEN ABAD, SARA LISETH PIURA TALARA PARINAS
8 6 YAMUNAQUE  GARCIA DE SANDOVAL , PAULA DE JESUS PIURA TALARA PARINAS
8 7 CANALES  RAMIREZ, JUANA PIURA TALARA PARINAS
8 8 SAAVEDRA NIZAMA , ANA CECILIA PIURA TALARA PARINAS
8 AC PERICHE  DE PANTA, NAZARIA PIURA TALARA PARINAS
8 AC VILLAR REYES, SANTOS ANGELICA PIURA TALARA PARINAS
8 AC MARTINEZ  CASTILLO , CINTHIA PAOLA PIURA TALARA PARINAS
8 AC CHERO AYALA, ALICIA MARIBEL PIURA TALARA PARINAS
8 AC HERRERA LAZO, KARINA VIVIANA PIURA TALARA PARINAS
8 AC CRUZ  GARCIA , CECILIA ELIZABETH PIURA TALARA PARINAS
8 AC SANCHEZ  SERNAQUE , JESSICA CATHERINE PIURA TALARA LA BREA
8 AC MARTINEZ CHERO, MARIA DOLORES PIURA TALARA PARINAS
8 AC ROSALES  RAMIREZ, CLARITA LISBETH PIURA TALARA PARINAS
8 AC PUESCAS ESPINOZA, LEIDY PATRICIA PIURA TALARA LA BREA
8 AC ARISMENDIZ GUZMAN, SUSAN JANET PIURA TALARA PARINAS
8 AC BAYONA RODRIGUEZ, ROSA MARIELLA PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DPTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA PERU S.A. – GYM S.A. – 0256  –  2019
GRAÑA Y MONTERO S.A.
PEON
10 1 ABAD SULLON, ALEXIS NICOLAS PIURA TALARA LA BREA
10 2 CASTILLO  SAAVEDRA, WALTER JIANCARLO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
10 3 BARRIENTOS  RUIZ , VICTOR  ARNULFO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
10 4 RENTERIA  SILUPU , JEAN CARLOS PIURA TALARA PARINAS
10 5 DIAZ  ZAPATA, ALDAIR FRANK PIURA TALARA PARINAS
10 6 YOVERA VIVANCO, JONATHAN DAVID PIURA TALARA PARINAS
10 7 VALLADARES  VARGAS MACHUCA , JORGE JUNIOR PIURA TALARA PARINAS
10 8 SERNAQUE  MORAN , ANTONY PEDRO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
10 9 DUQUE  FARIAS , EDWIN PIURA TALARA PARINAS
10 10 SANDOVAL  FIESTAS , CRISTHIAN ALBERTO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
10 AC REVOLLEDO  VIERA, CARLOS ALBERTO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
10 AC ALBURQUEQUE  FERNANDEZ, SEGUNDO CRISTHOFER BORIS PIURA TALARA PARINAS
10 AC LESCANO  PUICON , MIQUEAS HARRI PIURA TALARA PARINAS
10 AC ESCOBAR  FRIAS , EDSON MANUEL PIURA TALARA PARINAS
10 AC CORONADO MARCHENA, JIMMY OMAR PIURA TALARA PARINAS
10 AC JUAREZ AVALOS, JAVIER MARCOS PIURA TALARA PARINAS
10 AC MORAN  MAYO , JAVIER PIURA TALARA PARINAS
10 AC FLORES BELLO, ELVIS WILBERTO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
10 AC PACHERRES  SANDOVAL, LITO HEYDER PIURA TALARA PARINAS
10 AC VILLEGAS  VELIZ , DALINDA ISABEL PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DPTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
TRT – EPCOSFYM – 050 – 2019
EPCOSFYM
SOLDADOR 3G – 4G
9 1 CIELO HISBI, DIEGO ARMANDO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
9 2 CORREA POZO, JOAN FRANCIS PIURA TALARA PARINAS
9 3 VIERA  RUIZ, HECTOR PIURA TALARA PARINAS
9 4 ALBURQUEQUE SERNAQUE, ALEX PIURA TALARA LA BREA
9 5 ALBAN DEDIOS, CHRISTIAN ISMAEL PIURA TALARA PARINAS
9 6 PENA LAZO, JEARZHINIO BLADIMIR PIURA TALARA LA BREA
9 7 VENEGAS MARTINEZ, LUIS RODRIGO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
9 8 ARAUJO APONTE , JOHN FREDDY PIURA TALARA PARINAS
9 9 ALBURQUEQUE ZAPATA, DENILSON GERARDO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
9 AC LEON  GARCIA, DANIEL JONATHAN PIURA TALARA PARINAS
9 AC SOSA  MORALES, JAVIER ALONSO PIURA TALARA PARINAS