REFINERÍA TALARA-4

Preselección atendida al 15.08.2019

15082019

CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA PERU S.A. – GYM S.A. – WESTFIRE SUDAMERICA SRL – ENGINEER SOLUTION – 0290 – 2019 ENGINEER SOLUTION SAC  OFICIAL PINTOR 2 1 ALVARADO REVOLLEDO, JHON ANDERSON PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA PERU S.A. – GYM S.A. – WESTFIRE SUDAMERICA SRL – ENGINEER SOLUTION – 0290 – 2019 ENGINEER SOLUTION SAC  OFICIAL PINTOR 2 2 GALVEZ GONZALES, ARTURO PIURA TALARA LA BREA
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA PERU S.A. – GYM S.A. – WESTFIRE SUDAMERICA SRL – ENGINEER SOLUTION – 0290 – 2019 ENGINEER SOLUTION  AYUDANTE MECANICO 4 1 CHUNGA NIZAMA, FRANK LAURENCE PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA PERU S.A. – GYM S.A. – WESTFIRE SUDAMERICA SRL – ENGINEER SOLUTION – 0290 – 2019 ENGINEER SOLUTION  AYUDANTE MECANICO 4 2 QUEREVALU FIESTAS, LUIS FERNANDO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA PERU S.A. – GYM S.A. – WESTFIRE SUDAMERICA SRL – ENGINEER SOLUTION – 0290 – 2019 ENGINEER SOLUTION  AYUDANTE MECANICO 4 3 REQUENA LOPEZ, ANTHONY DOUGLAS PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA PERU S.A. – GYM S.A. – WESTFIRE SUDAMERICA SRL – ENGINEER SOLUTION – 0290 – 2019 ENGINEER SOLUTION  AYUDANTE MECANICO 4 4 IMAN GUERRERO, CARLOS ALEXANDER PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA PERU S.A. – GYM S.A. – WESTFIRE SUDAMERICA SRL – ENGINEER SOLUTION – 0290 – 2019 ENGINEER SOLUTION  AYUDANTE MECANICO 4 A GUTIERREZ GALLO, JEAN MARCOS PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA PERU S.A. – GYM S.A. – FIMA MONTAJES S.A. – 0291 – 2019  FIMA MONTAJES SAC  AYUDANTE TOPOGRAFICO 1 1 CESPEDES CRISANTO, WUILE PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA PERU S.A. – GYM S.A. – FIMA MONTAJES S.A. – 0291 – 2019  FIMA MONTAJES SAC  AYUDANTE TOPOGRAFICO 1 A PAICO  FERNANDEZ , EDGAR AUGUSTO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA PERU S.A. – GYM S.A. – 0292 – 2019 © GRAÑA Y MONTERO CHOFER DE CAMIONETA 4X4 1 1 GONZALES  MORE , JUNIORS MACYORI PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA PERU S.A. – GYM S.A. – 0292 – 2019 © GRAÑA Y MONTERO CHOFER DE CAMIONETA 4X4 1 A CLEMENT PENA, EDER MARTIN PIURA TALARA LA BREA
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA PERU S.A. – GYM S.A. – 0292 –  2019 (D) GRAÑA Y MONTERO OPERARIO ELECTRICISTA INDUSTRIAL 1 1 ROSALES AMAYA, JONATHAN STEVEN PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA PERU S.A. – GYM S.A. – 0292 –  2019 (D) GRAÑA Y MONTERO OPERARIO ELECTRICISTA INDUSTRIAL 1 A CASTILLO  MEDINA , CARLOS ALBERTO PIURA TALARA LA BREA
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA PERU S.A. – GyM S.A. – RINOL PAVIMENTA S.A.C. – 0293 – 2019  RINOL PAVIMENTA S.A.C AYUDANTE / PEON 2 1 ROMAN RUIZ, SALVADOR PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA PERU S.A. – GyM S.A. – RINOL PAVIMENTA S.A.C. – 0293 – 2019  RINOL PAVIMENTA S.A.C AYUDANTE / PEON 2 2 VILLEGAS  VELIZ , DALINDA ISABEL PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA PERU S.A. – GyM S.A. – RINOL PAVIMENTA S.A.C. – 0293 – 2019 RINOL PAVIMENTA S.A.C AYUDANTE / PEON 2 A SILVA CHUNGA, MARLON JOEL PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONSORCIO COBRA SCL UA&TC – COBRA PERU S.A. – GyM S.A. – RINOL PAVIMENTA S.A.C. – 0293 – 2019 RINOL PAVIMENTA S.A.C AYUDANTE / PEON 2 A GARCIA CARBONEL, WILMER EDSON PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
TRT – MAGUSAC – 019 – 2019 MAGUSAC OPERARIOS TUBEROS 15 1 SANDOVAL CARMEN, ERICK JOEL PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – MAGUSAC – 019 – 2019 MAGUSAC OPERARIOS TUBEROS 15 2 SERNAQUE ZAPATA, ANDY JESUS PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – MAGUSAC – 019 – 2019 MAGUSAC OPERARIOS TUBEROS 15 3 MORALES MORAN, CARLOS ALBERTO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
TRT – CONSORCIO MOST – KAEFER KOSTEC PERU – 040 – 2019 KAEFER KOSTEC PERU  AYUDANTES EN AISLAMIENTO 8 1 SAAVEDRA ALBURQUEQUE, DIRXO JERSSO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – CONSORCIO MOST – KAEFER KOSTEC PERU – 040 – 2019 KAEFER KOSTEC PERU  AYUDANTES EN AISLAMIENTO 8 2 MORE SALVADOR, JHONATAN ALEXANDER PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – CONSORCIO MOST – KAEFER KOSTEC PERU – 040 – 2019 KAEFER KOSTEC PERU  AYUDANTES EN AISLAMIENTO 8 3 SALDARRIAGA PEÑA, MANUEL GABRIEL PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – CONSORCIO MOST – KAEFER KOSTEC PERU – 040 – 2019 KAEFER KOSTEC PERU  AYUDANTES EN AISLAMIENTO 8 4 MENDRO DEDIOS, ALBERTO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – CONSORCIO MOST – KAEFER KOSTEC PERU – 040 – 2019 KAEFER KOSTEC PERU  AYUDANTES EN AISLAMIENTO 8 5 PAICO  ANASTACIO , CESAR PAUL PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – CONSORCIO MOST – KAEFER KOSTEC PERU – 040 – 2019 KAEFER KOSTEC PERU  AYUDANTES EN AISLAMIENTO 8 6 NAMUCHE  MENDOZA, DEMY ALEXIS PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – CONSORCIO MOST – KAEFER KOSTEC PERU – 040 – 2019 KAEFER KOSTEC PERU  AYUDANTES EN AISLAMIENTO 8 7 NOLASCO MENA, ANGEL RENE PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
TRT – TAMOIN PERU- 024 – 2019 TAMOIN PERU SAC  AYUDANTE MECÁNICO 1 1 VALIENTE MOGOLLON, CARLOS MIGUEL PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
TRT – CONVOCATORIA TAMOIN- 026– 2019  TAMOIN PERU SAC ALMACENERO 1 1 RUIZ  VALLADARES , PAUL CESAR PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – CONVOCATORIA TAMOIN- 026– 2019  TAMOIN PERU SAC ALMACENERO 1 A ESPINOZA ACEDO , NORMAN PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
TRT – U-PLC – 029 – 2019 U-PLC OFICIAL PINTOR 15 1 ZAPATA VINCES, CESAR ALEXANDER PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – U-PLC – 029 – 2019 U-PLC OFICIAL PINTOR 15 2 PRADO  ZAVALA , JOSE GUILLERMO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – U-PLC – 029 – 2019 U-PLC OFICIAL PINTOR 15 3 VILLEGAS HELGUERO, CRISTHIAN ALEXIS PIURA TALARA LA BREA
TRT – U-PLC – 029 – 2019 U-PLC OFICIAL PINTOR 15 4 CORONADO  GARCIA , HAROL ESMID PIURA TALARA LA BREA
TRT – U-PLC – 029 – 2019 U-PLC OFICIAL PINTOR 15 5 VILLEGAS  LEYTON , JULIO CESAR PIURA TALARA LA BREA
TRT – U-PLC – 029 – 2019 U-PLC OFICIAL PINTOR 15 6 MORAN BARRIENTOS, MARIANO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
TRT – U-PLC – 030 – 2019 U-PLC OPERARIO PINTOR 5 1 VEGA ROSILLO, FABIAN PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – U-PLC – 030 – 2019 U-PLC OPERARIO PINTOR 5 2 MIRANDA  PAIVA , RICARDO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – U-PLC – 030 – 2019 U-PLC OPERARIO PINTOR 5 3 GARAVITO RUIZ, JOSÉ MANUEL PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – U-PLC – 030 – 2019 U-PLC OPERARIO PINTOR 5 4 VILCHEZ OLAYA, WILFREDO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
TRT – U-PLC – 031 – 2019 U-PLC SOLDADORES 6G 5 1 AGURTO  RIVERA, PABLO SEBASTIAN PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – U-PLC – 031 – 2019 U-PLC SOLDADORES 6G 5 2 HIDALGO HUAMAN, CARLOS MANUEL PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – U-PLC – 031 – 2019 U-PLC SOLDADORES 6G 5 3 ECHEVARRIA MEJIAS, JOSEPH BRYAN PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
TRT – U-PLC – 032 – 2019 U-PLC OPERARIO TUBERO 5 1 CRUZ BALAREZO, DAVIS YAIR PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
TRT – U-PLC – 033 – 2019 U-PLC AYUDANTE ELECTROMECANICO 10 1 BACA ESPINOZA, JUAN ABRAHAM PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – U-PLC – 033 – 2019 U-PLC AYUDANTE ELECTROMECANICO 10 2 RAMIREZ  ORDINOLA, AGUSTIN PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – U-PLC – 033 – 2019 U-PLC AYUDANTE ELECTROMECANICO 10 3 ESPINOZA PALACIOS, PERCY BENJAMIN PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – U-PLC – 033 – 2019 U-PLC AYUDANTE ELECTROMECANICO 10 4 LIZAMA  ESTRADA, PEDRO FERNANDO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – U-PLC – 033 – 2019 U-PLC AYUDANTE ELECTROMECANICO 10 5 MANRIQUE AGUIRRE, CESAR ABEL PIURA TALARA LA BREA
TRT – U-PLC – 033 – 2019 U-PLC AYUDANTE ELECTROMECANICO 10 6 LIZAMA CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER JONATHAN PIURA TALARA LA BREA
TRT – U-PLC – 033 – 2019 U-PLC AYUDANTE ELECTROMECANICO 10 7 MACALUPU CAMACHO, DENICIA PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – U-PLC – 033 – 2019 U-PLC AYUDANTE ELECTROMECANICO 10 8 PANTA GUTIERREZ, BREIDY STANNY PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – U-PLC – 033 – 2019 U-PLC AYUDANTE ELECTROMECANICO 10 9 RISCO  VILLEGAS, DINA AIMEE PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – U-PLC – 033 – 2019 U-PLC AYUDANTE ELECTROMECANICO 10 10 CRUZ MIRANDA, EDWIN HERNAN PIURA TALARA LA BREA
TRT – U-PLC – 033 – 2019 U-PLC AYUDANTE ELECTROMECANICO 10 A CASTILLO PIMENTEL, JOSE FRANCISCO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – U-PLC – 033 – 2019 U-PLC AYUDANTE ELECTROMECANICO 10 A FLORES MARQUEZ, GEORGE ADRIAN PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
TRT – U-PLC – 034 – 2019 U-PLC CAPATAZ ELECTROMECANICO 2 1 BUSTAMANTE  ESCAPA , HENRY WALTER PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – U-PLC – 034 – 2019 U-PLC CAPATAZ ELECTROMECANICO 2 2 MORALES GARCES, HUMBERTO JOEL PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – U-PLC – 034 – 2019 U-PLC CAPATAZ ELECTROMECANICO 2 A DELGADO  GARCIA , PEDRO ALFONSO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
TRT – U-PLC – 035 – 2019 U-PLC ASISTENTE HSE 3 1 PONCE CORDOVA , JORGE LUIS PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – U-PLC – 035 – 2019 U-PLC ASISTENTE HSE 3 2 VARAS  JUAREZ, PABLO MANUEL PIURA TALARA PARINAS
TRT – U-PLC – 035 – 2019 U-PLC ASISTENTE HSE 3 3 SANDOVAL ABAD, SLY EMANUEL PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
EPCOSFYM – 052 – 2019 EPCOSFYM  OFICIALES DE TUBERIA 6 1 VALIENTE VALDEZ, STEVENS PIURA TALARA PARINAS
EPCOSFYM – 052 – 2019 EPCOSFYM  OFICIALES DE TUBERIA 6 2 PACHERRES MORALES, PEDRO MANUEL PIURA TALARA LA BREA
EPCOSFYM – 052 – 2019 EPCOSFYM  OFICIALES DE TUBERIA 6 3 SOJO RAMOS , CESAR AUGUSTO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
EPCOSFYM – 052 – 2019 EPCOSFYM  OFICIALES DE TUBERIA 6 4 RIVERA  MONTERO, JHEYSON MANUEL PIURA TALARA PARINAS
EPCOSFYM – 052 – 2019 EPCOSFYM  OFICIALES DE TUBERIA 6 5 VILLARREAL RAMOS, ORMEL SMITH PIURA TALARA PARINAS
EPCOSFYM – 052 – 2019 EPCOSFYM  OFICIALES DE TUBERIA 6 6 NAVARRO  FIESTAS, CRISTHIAN JOSUE PIURA TALARA PARINAS
EPCOSFYM – 052 – 2019 EPCOSFYM  OFICIALES DE TUBERIA 6 A ZAPATA  MALDONADO, ORSON HILDEGAR PIURA TALARA LA BREA
EPCOSFYM – 052 – 2019 EPCOSFYM  OFICIALES DE TUBERIA 6 A VIGIL PALOMINO , JHONATAN ORLANDO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
EPCOSFYM – 053 – 2019 EPCOSFYM  OPERARIO MECANICO MONTAJISTA 6 1 CURAY BENITES, JORGE LUIS PIURA TALARA PARINAS
EPCOSFYM – 053 – 2019 EPCOSFYM  OPERARIO MECANICO MONTAJISTA 6 2 TAVARA PE, COSME DAMIAN PIURA TALARA PARINAS
EPCOSFYM – 053 – 2019 EPCOSFYM  OPERARIO MECANICO MONTAJISTA 6 3 RIJALBA BALDA, LUIS ALEJANDRO PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
EPCOSFYM – 054 – 2019 EPCOSFYM  OFICIAL MECANICO 1 1 ALEMAN  LAMA , OSCAR MARTIN PIURA TALARA PARINAS
CONVOCATORIA V NOMBRES DEPARTAMENTO PROVINCIA DISTRITO
EPCOSFYM – 055 – 2019 EPCOSFYM  OPERARIO ELECTRICISTA 1 1 LEQUERNAQUE  SARANGO , ARTHUR PAUL PIURA TALARA PARINAS