Lista de Preseleccionados (Mayo - Octubre)
Talara Centro




DNI Apellidos y Nombres Junta Condicion Periodo
03858532 MACHARE ESTRADA , FRANCISCA A.H. Luciano Castillo Colonna/ A.H. Maruja Cabredo TITULAR May- Jun
47844692 MURRIETA CRUZ, LUSBANY LIZETH A.H. Luciano Castillo Colonna/ A.H. Maruja Cabredo TITULAR Set- Oct
72888571 PAIBA LANDA , ELIUD SANTOS A.H. Luciano Castillo Colonna/ A.H. Maruja Cabredo TITULAR Jul- Agost
03821118 MORQUENCHO LADINES , MIGUEL ENRIQUE A.H. Luciano Castillo Colonna/ A.H. Maruja Cabredo ACCESITARIO May- Jun
70506431 SALAZAR BURGOS , MERIDA BRIGITTE A.H. Luciano Castillo Colonna/ A.H. Maruja Cabredo ACCESITARIO Jul- Agost
74156875 CHERO CHUNGA, JESSICA PAMELA A.H. Luciano Castillo Colonna/ A.H. Maruja Cabredo ACCESITARIO Set- Oct
03659637 YOVERA DE ZAPATA , EDUARDA A.H. Luis Alva Castro TITULAR Set- Oct
03825995 NAMUCHE BERNALES , FLOR DE MARIA A.H. Luis Alva Castro TITULAR May- Jun
44780517 FERREÑAN FERIA , PAOLA KAROLINA A.H. Luis Alva Castro TITULAR Jul- Agost
74954159 RETO AYALA, FLOR KEREN A.H. Luis Alva Castro TITULAR Set- Oct
03896198 FLORES DE ROSALES , CECILIA DEL PILAR A.H. Luis Alva Castro ACCESITARIO Set- Oct
46329825 ZAPATA NAMUCHE, AMANDA CAROLINA A.H. Luis Alva Castro ACCESITARIO May- Jun
72899977 ROSALES FLORES, CESAR EDUARDO A.H. Luis Alva Castro ACCESITARIO Jul- Agost
03677324 SILVA ATOCHE, MARIA DEL MILAGROS A.H. Sol de Oro TITULAR Set- Oct
03888706 ROSANNA JUAREZ, ZARATE A.H. Sol de Oro TITULAR Set- Oct
45770431 CAMISAN DELGADO , ETELVINA ANGY A.H. Sol de Oro TITULAR Jul- Agost
80425405 YAMUNAQUE BERNALES , CARMEN DOMI A.H. Sol de Oro TITULAR May- Jun
80434483 RUIZ PAIVA , ROSA LUCY A.H. Sol de Oro TITULAR Set- Oct
40872977 FLORES CARCAMO, MARIA KARINA A.H. Sol de Oro ACCESITARIO May- Jun
44121034 IMAN MONTERO , SANDRA PATRICIA A.H. Sol de Oro ACCESITARIO Set- Oct
46377458 LEON HERRERA , EVELYN EMPERATRIZ A.H. Sol de Oro ACCESITARIO Set- Oct
47546708 OJEDA YOVERA DE VILCHEZ, JANET DEL PILAR A.H. Sol de Oro ACCESITARIO Jul- Agost
48202857 AVILA HUERTAS, CINTHYA FABIOLA A.H. Sol de Oro ACCESITARIO Set- Oct
80578252 VILELA CASTILLO, MONICA ELIZABETH A.H. Sol de Oro ACCESITARIO Jul- Agost
03888206 PAIVA ZEVALLOS DE PURIZACA , MARITZA MARIA A.H. Villa Talara/ Asociación de Vivienda y Producción Santiago Apóstol TITULAR Set- Oct
03899677 GUTIERREZ VALIENTE, NILDA JULISSA A.H. Villa Talara/ Asociación de Vivienda y Producción Santiago Apóstol TITULAR May- Jun
46509481 SECLEN MORANTE , EDINSON RICARDO A.H. Villa Talara/ Asociación de Vivienda y Producción Santiago Apóstol TITULAR Set- Oct
47421911 DUQUE AYOZA, JACKELINE LORENA A.H. Villa Talara/ Asociación de Vivienda y Producción Santiago Apóstol TITULAR Jul- Agost
03478571 PERALTA VELASQUEZ , RAMON A.H. Villa Talara/ Asociación de Vivienda y Producción Santiago Apóstol ACCESITARIO Set- Oct
03898141 GUTIERREZ VALIENTE, BRUCE RICHARD A.H. Villa Talara/ Asociación de Vivienda y Producción Santiago Apóstol ACCESITARIO Jul- Agost
40691506 MACALUPÚ JUAREZ, MIRIAM ESTHER A.H. Villa Talara/ Asociación de Vivienda y Producción Santiago Apóstol ACCESITARIO Set- Oct
46068706 CHUICA QUINTANA, KATIA LISBETH A.H. Villa Talara/ Asociación de Vivienda y Producción Santiago Apóstol ACCESITARIO May- Jun
42929571 CESPEDES SANDOVAL , MARVIN Av. F y Parques 82 TITULAR Jul- Agost
80264148 VILCHEZ ESTRADA, EULALIA Av. F y Parques 82 TITULAR May- Jun
03893971 ARAMBULO ZEGARRA, ALINA SAMANTA Barrio Particular/ Sector 2 (parques 28 al 34 y Av. B-61 al B-151) TITULAR May- Jun
03894173 JARAMILLO GUTIERREZ DE CEVALLOS , SARITA ETHEL Barrio Particular/ Sector 2 (parques 28 al 34 y Av. B-61 al B-151) TITULAR Jul- Agost
42929409 NUNEZ ESCARATE, HAROLD RAMIS Barrio Particular/ Sector 2 (parques 28 al 34 y Av. B-61 al B-151) TITULAR Set- Oct
73857892 ABAD ANCAJIMA, AZUCENA NAOMI Barrio Particular/ Sector 2 (parques 28 al 34 y Av. B-61 al B-151) TITULAR Set- Oct
43919755 RAMOS COLLANTES, LIDIA Barrio Particular/ Sector 2 (parques 28 al 34 y Av. B-61 al B-151) ACCESITARIO May- Jun
45084641 YENQUE ESPINOZA , RUTH AMELIA Barrio Particular/ Sector 2 (parques 28 al 34 y Av. B-61 al B-151) ACCESITARIO Jul- Agost
75005964 LOPEZ PARDO , ANGELO JESUS Barrio Particular/ Sector 2 (parques 28 al 34 y Av. B-61 al B-151) ACCESITARIO Set- Oct
42993656 ALBURQUEQUE RETTO, LADY MARCIA Parque 70 al 72 y Av. E TITULAR Jul- Agost
44570874 VILCHEZ SERNAQUE, JOSE HECTOR Parque 70 al 72 y Av. E TITULAR May- Jun
03843821 ROJAS SANDOVAL, MARTA ELEODORA Sector 1 (Parque 1, 2, 3, 26, 27); Av. C y laterales de A y B. TITULAR Set- Oct
03891909 MARTINEZ ROSALES , WILMER Sector 1 (Parque 1, 2, 3, 26, 27); Av. C y laterales de A y B. TITULAR Jul- Agost
42387491 VITE MARTINEZ, CARLOS EDUARDO Sector 1 (Parque 1, 2, 3, 26, 27); Av. C y laterales de A y B. TITULAR May- Jun
03822722 PANTA HUERTAS, MARIA DEL PILAR Sector 1 (Parque 1, 2, 3, 26, 27); Av. C y laterales de A y B. ACCESITARIO Set- Oct
03891744 MEDINA CASTILLO, MARLENE ISABEL Sector 1 (Parque 1, 2, 3, 26, 27); Av. C y laterales de A y B. ACCESITARIO Jul- Agost
80091807 YAMUNAQUE PANTA DE GARCIA, MODESTA Sector 1 (Parque 1, 2, 3, 26, 27); Av. C y laterales de A y B. ACCESITARIO May- Jun
03890814 CHUNGA MEDINA, ROSA LUISA Sector 11 ( Parques del 43 al 50). Av. H a la H 56 - Av. F hasta frente a Tepsa TITULAR Set- Oct
40417186 SOSA RUIZ, LUCILA ISABEL Sector 11 ( Parques del 43 al 50). Av. H a la H 56 - Av. F hasta frente a Tepsa TITULAR May- Jun
80461554 LIPPE SILUPU , MAGDALENA Sector 11 ( Parques del 43 al 50). Av. H a la H 56 - Av. F hasta frente a Tepsa TITULAR Jul- Agost
03826649 CANALES MOGOLLON , ROSA MICAELA Sector 12 (parques 51- 57 Av. H, F y G) TITULAR Set- Oct
03901623 URBINA VALLADARES, LUZ MILDRET Sector 12 (parques 51- 57 Av. H, F y G) TITULAR May- Jun
45485071 CASTRO AGUIRRE, EMERSON ISAAC Sector 12 (parques 51- 57 Av. H, F y G) TITULAR Jul- Agost
03835820 VALLADARES PEÑA, MARLENI Sector 12 (parques 51- 57 Av. H, F y G) ACCESITARIO Jul- Agost
03842581 CANALES MOGOLLON, ALBERTO Sector 12 (parques 51- 57 Av. H, F y G) ACCESITARIO May- Jun
72225061 VARGAS VALENTIN, ADRIAN Sector 12 (parques 51- 57 Av. H, F y G) ACCESITARIO Set- Oct
03832116 MEDINA CARRILLO , JOSE MERCEDES Sector 4 (parques 4 al 10, Av. Bolognesi B-62 al B-120) TITULAR May- Jun
03848413 MENA GALVEZ, LESLYE CONCEPCION Sector 4 (parques 4 al 10, Av. Bolognesi B-62 al B-120) TITULAR Set- Oct
43909280 CEVALLOS PERICHE , JESUS FELIPE Sector 4 (parques 4 al 10, Av. Bolognesi B-62 al B-120) TITULAR Jul- Agost
03830801 VARGAS YARLEQUE , TOMAS Sector 4 (parques 4 al 10, Av. Bolognesi B-62 al B-120) ACCESITARIO May- Jun
03842971 BACA ESPINOZA, LUIS ALBERTO Sector 4 (parques 4 al 10, Av. Bolognesi B-62 al B-120) ACCESITARIO Jul- Agost
03857555 FIGUEROA SILVA , ROSA ISABEL Sector 5 (Parques 11 -20, Av. A) TITULAR May- Jun
03886715 SUAREZ MOLINA , JOHNNY ELGAR Sector 5 (Parques 11 -20, Av. A) TITULAR Jul- Agost
43105934 CARRERA MORAN, KARINA Sector 5 (Parques 11 -20, Av. A) TITULAR Set- Oct
03843995 PAIBA DE ABAD , MARIA VICTORIA Sector 5 (Parques 11 -20, Av. A) ACCESITARIO Jul- Agost
70003527 HERRERA ZAPATA, GREISSY MARISOL Sector 5 (Parques 11 -20, Av. A) ACCESITARIO Set- Oct
76065673 ZAPATA LAMA , MIRELLA DAYAN Sector 5 (Parques 11 -20, Av. A) ACCESITARIO May- Jun
03823339 NUÃ?EZ PURIZAGA, LUIS ALBERTO Sector 6 (Parque 21,22,23,24,25). Av. A. 51 a la A. 103 TITULAR Set- Oct
03836135 ROJAS ARCA, VIOLETA MARIA Sector 6 (Parque 21,22,23,24,25). Av. A. 51 a la A. 103 TITULAR Jul- Agost
43659307 CODARLUPO ARTEAGA, SANDRA VANESSA Sector 6 (Parque 21,22,23,24,25). Av. A. 51 a la A. 103 TITULAR May- Jun
40205997 SALDARRIAGA RAMIREZ DE ATOCHE , JOVANA VIRGINIA Sector 7 (parques 58 al 62, Av. G G-1 al G-43. Av. D D-2 al D-128, Av. H H-57 al H-115) TITULAR May- Jun
41369964 FIESTAS BRUNO, MARLENY DEL CARMEN Sector 7 (parques 58 al 62, Av. G G-1 al G-43. Av. D D-2 al D-128, Av. H H-57 al H-115) TITULAR Jul- Agost
73205208 RAMIREZ MOGOLLON , DANIELA ALEXANDRA Sector 7 (parques 58 al 62, Av. G G-1 al G-43. Av. D D-2 al D-128, Av. H H-57 al H-115) TITULAR Set- Oct
47832187 ZAVALA TALLEDO , BRENDA LISBETH Sector 7 (parques 58 al 62, Av. G G-1 al G-43. Av. D D-2 al D-128, Av. H H-57 al H-115) ACCESITARIO May- Jun
03826974 CANALES CORDOVA , CONSTANTINO WIGBERTO Sector 8 (Parque 35 al 42, Av. Mariscal Castilla D-30 al D-68, Av. Mariscal Cáceres E-01 al E-43, Av. San Martín H-1 al H-55) TITULAR Set- Oct
03876874 ASENCIO MENDOZA, BENITO ISMAEL Sector 8 (Parque 35 al 42, Av. Mariscal Castilla D-30 al D-68, Av. Mariscal Cáceres E-01 al E-43, Av. San Martín H-1 al H-55) TITULAR May- Jun
45507827 VELASQUEZ GUEVARA, NOYRA KARINA Sector 8 (Parque 35 al 42, Av. Mariscal Castilla D-30 al D-68, Av. Mariscal Cáceres E-01 al E-43, Av. San Martín H-1 al H-55) TITULAR Jul- Agost
03847532 CASTRO APONTE , GUILLERMO Sector 8 (Parque 35 al 42, Av. Mariscal Castilla D-30 al D-68, Av. Mariscal Cáceres E-01 al E-43, Av. San Martín H-1 al H-55) ACCESITARIO May- Jun
25525837 PONCE BALAREZO , PEDRO PABLO Sector 8 (Parque 35 al 42, Av. Mariscal Castilla D-30 al D-68, Av. Mariscal Cáceres E-01 al E-43, Av. San Martín H-1 al H-55) ACCESITARIO Jul- Agost
72859027 MARTINEZ SANTILLAN , MITZE MARGARITA MASSIEL Sector 8 (Parque 35 al 42, Av. Mariscal Castilla D-30 al D-68, Av. Mariscal Cáceres E-01 al E-43, Av. San Martín H-1 al H-55) ACCESITARIO Set- Oct
03828316 CRUZ GARCIA , CECILIA ELIZABETH Sector 9 (Parque 63 al 69, Av. Grau A-2 hasta A-32) TITULAR May- Jun
41418071 AVILA GRANADINO, VICTOR Sector 9 (Parque 63 al 69, Av. Grau A-2 hasta A-32) TITULAR Set- Oct
44234691 ANTON MECHATO , CESAR AUGUSTO Sector 9 (Parque 63 al 69, Av. Grau A-2 hasta A-32) TITULAR Jul- Agost
03663926 SILVA QUEVEDO DE RIJALVA, SANTOS CRISTINA Sector 9 (Parque 63 al 69, Av. Grau A-2 hasta A-32) ACCESITARIO May- Jun
03885213 FLORES ALEMAN, WALTER DANY Sector 9 (Parque 63 al 69, Av. Grau A-2 hasta A-32) ACCESITARIO Set- Oct
03890273 PELAEZ VARGAS, MARCO ANTONIO Sector 9 (Parque 63 al 69, Av. Grau A-2 hasta A-32) ACCESITARIO Jul- Agost
03881634 WIESSE GARAY, ROXANA Urb. Alejandro Taboada TITULAR May- Jun
46104564 ALBURQUEQUE ECHE, RENZO IVAN Urb. Alejandro Taboada TITULAR Jul- Agost
71831586 CARRILLO FIESTAS, MARTIN REYNALDO Urb. Alejandro Taboada TITULAR Set- Oct
41669145 ZEVALLOS VIVAS , DIANA DENISSE Urb. Alejandro Taboada ACCESITARIO Jul- Agost
75581308 COLONA JUAREZ, BRANDON Urb. Alejandro Taboada ACCESITARIO May- Jun
03873236 LEON ALBINES DE RUIZ, DENISE MYRIAM Urb. Aproviser/ Urb. Faustino Piaggio Fonavi TITULAR May- Jun
40060458 QUEVEDO ALBURQUEQUE, ROSA ELIZABETH Urb. Aproviser/ Urb. Faustino Piaggio Fonavi TITULAR Jul- Agost
45084636 RUIZ LEON, PATRICIA DENISSE Urb. Aproviser/ Urb. Faustino Piaggio Fonavi TITULAR Set- Oct
40272723 MARTINEZ CRUZ , MARILU DOMINGA Urb. Aproviser/ Urb. Faustino Piaggio Fonavi ACCESITARIO Jul- Agost
42209439 QUEVEDO ALBURQUEQUE, SARA EVELYN Urb. Aproviser/ Urb. Faustino Piaggio Fonavi ACCESITARIO Set- Oct
42910358 CHUNGA GONZALES , JUAN Urb. Aproviser/ Urb. Faustino Piaggio Fonavi ACCESITARIO May- Jun
03885673 OLAYA SALDARRIAGA , CARLOS ALBERTO Urb. Sudamérica/ Enapu TITULAR May- Jun
72703098 DIAZ MARTINEZ , ROSA ESPERANZA Urb. Sudamérica/ Enapu TITULAR Jul- Agost
27168699 PEREZ VILLANUEVA, MARCELA REGINA Urb. Vencedores, James Storm TITULAR May- Jun
42123316 OLAYA MOGOLLON, MIGUEL MARTIN Urb. Vencedores, James Storm TITULAR Jul- Agost
::Retornar::